Tras celebrar con gran éxito los Campeonatos de Europa el pasado fin de semana. Vuelven con el Campeonato del Mundo del 5 al 8 de Noviembre.
3 Me gusta
New rising start 23-year-old Vitaly UGOLNIKOV from Russia, which today participate at Cup of St Petersburg, Championship and his next plans upcoming month is IFBB World Championships 2020 (5 November 2020) in Santa Susanna, Spain .
#IFBB #WeareIFBB
3 Me gusta
Harky
10 Octubre, 2020 13:20
3
Tiene una cantidad de masa brutal, sin embargo no me gustan nada sus líneas, que no significa que le quite mérito eh, simplemente me gusta una relación masa/estética más equilibrada
2 Me gusta
RPE
10 Octubre, 2020 13:22
4
Menuda bestia, ese debe pesar 130kg estando seco jajja
1 me gusta
le vi en vivo , menudo bicho))))
1 me gusta
Campeon del Mundo Master +40años…+90kg(108’5kg) Carlos Moral Barbarian
4 Me gusta
Alina Yaman Overall World Bodyfitness Winner!!!
2 Me gusta
Y Subcampeon del Mundo absoluto + Subcampeon del Mundo Senior pesados
1 me gusta
Overall World Master Bikini Fitness Winner Mariia Burlaka from Ukraine
1 me gusta
Lara Santini Again Overall World Wellness Champion. Great athlete! Congratulations!
2 Me gusta
World Overall Bodybuilding Champion Alexander Martynkin planing to comeback to Spain for Arnold Classic Europe this December!
2 Me gusta
CAMPEONES DEL MUNDO MASTER MASCULINO
SUBCAMPEONES DEL MUNDO BODYBUILDING
SUBCAMPEONES DEL MUNDO MASTER FEMENINO
QUINTOS DEL MUNDO CATEGORÍAS FEMENINAS SENIOR
CAMPEONES DEL MUNDO 2020 :
Medallero Español CAMPEONATO DEL MUNDO IFBB 2020:
Campeones Absolutos:
GERMÁN VILLARROYA – CBB MÁSTER
Medallas de ORO:
GERMÁN VILLARROYA – CBB 40-49
CARLOS MORAL – BB 40-44 +90
JOSÉ LUIS ORTIZ – BB 45-49 -90
Medallas de PLATA:
MIGUEL POZUELO – CBB 40-49
JOSÉ MARÍA GÓMEZ – CBB -175
JOSÉ MARÍA JIMÉNEZ – BB 45-49 -80
TONI MARTI – WHEELCHAIR BB
Medallas de BRONCE:
JOSÉ MARÍA ARGE – CBB -171
YAMIL CALVO – CBB -180
Medallero Español CAMPEONATO DEL MUNDO IFBB 2020:
Campeones Absolutos:
GERMÁN VILLARROYA – CBB MÁSTER
Medallas de ORO:
GERMÁN VILLARROYA – CBB 40-49
CARLOS MORAL – BB 40-44 +90
JOSÉ LUIS ORTIZ – BB 45-49 -90
REBECA CLIMENT – WELLNESS MASTER
Medallas de PLATA:
MIGUEL POZUELO – CBB 40-49
JOSÉ MARÍA GÓMEZ – CBB -175
JOSÉ MARÍA JIMÉNEZ – BB 45-49 -80
TONI MARTI – WHEELCHAIR BB
JENNIFER HOLGUERA – MASTER BODYFITNESS 40-44
JONAY MESA – BB-70
CARLOS MORAL – BB+95
Medallas de BRONCE:
JOSÉ MARÍA ARGE – CBB -171
YAMIL CALVO – CBB -180
LIZA VERA – WELLNESS MASTER
DANIEL BARRAGÁN – BB-70
EDDIE CANCHICA – BB-80
ROCIO ARAUJO – BODYFITNESS -163
Medallero Español CAMPEONATO DEL MUNDO IFBB 2020:
Campeones Absolutos:
GERMÁN VILLARROYA – CBB MÁSTER
Medallas de ORO: (5)
GERMÁN VILLARROYA – CBB 40-49
CARLOS MORAL – BB 40-44 +90
JOSÉ LUIS ORTIZ – BB 45-49 -90
REBECA CLIMENT – WELLNESS MASTER
LINA REAL – BIKINI -160
Medallas de PLATA: (10)
MIGUEL POZUELO – CBB 40-49
JOSÉ MARÍA GÓMEZ – CBB -175
JOSÉ MARÍA JIMÉNEZ – BB 45-49 -80
TONI MARTI – WHEELCHAIR BB
JENNIFER HOLGUERA – MASTER BODYFITNESS 40-44
JONAY MESA – BB-70
CARLOS MORAL – BB+95
MARÍA SIMONE DOS SANTOS – BIKINI MASTER 40-44
ALLA PETROVA – BIKINI MASTER +45
SANJA NOVAKOVIC – BIKINI -172
Medallas de BRONCE: (8)
JOSÉ MARÍA ARGE – CBB -171
YAMIL CALVO – CBB -180
LIZA VERA – WELLNESS MASTER
DANIEL BARRAGÁN – BB-70
EDDIE CANCHICA – BB-80
ROCIO ARAUJO – BODYFITNESS -163
JONAY MESA – CLASSIC PHYSIQUE -175
REBECA CLIMENT – WELLNESS -163
4 Me gusta
Resultados IFBB WORLD BODYBUILDING, FITNESS & MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP
5-9.11.2020, Santa Susanna, España
Día 1 RESULTADOS
Master Men’s Classic Bodybuilding, edad 40-49, Open
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/BH
RD1
RD2x 2
RD3
Score
1
8
German Villarroya
Spain
1975
86,6/180,5
9
18
9
27
2
7
Miguel Pozuelo
Spain
1975
83,4/178,5
12
24
10
34
3
3
Bohumil Sevc
Czech Republic
1977
85,3/171,8
12
24
17
41
4
6
Sergio Torres
Spain
1979
89,1/181,4
23
40
20
60
5
1
Rafal Jalowiecki
Poland
1979
85,4/179,8
20
42
20
62
6
5
Daniel Suarez
Spain
1980
71,6/170
31
58
28
86
7
9
Aapo Kilpelainen
Finalnd
1974
72,1/171,2
34
8
2
Richard Bilik
Czech Republic
1979
86/178
42
9
10
Rafal Birnbach
Poland
1975
69,1/169
43
10
4
Joni Hakala
Finalnd
1979
81,3/179
50
Master Men’s Classic Bodybuilding edad 50+, Open
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/BH
RD1x 2
RD2
Score
1
14
Voitto Suosaari
Finalnd
1967
81,5/177,6
12
8
20
2
11
Zlatko Piralic
Croatia
1969
98,3/190
22
12
34
3
13
Goran Ilic
Serbia
1967
94,3/188,3
24
11
35
4
15
Alex Woord
Netherlands
1966
93,4/185
40
18
58
5
12
Hamdy Nofal
Egypt
1967
78,1/176
50
25
75
Master Men’s Classic Bodybuilding Overall
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
1
8
German Villarroya
Spain
1975
86,6/180,5
5
2
14
Voitto Suosaari
Finalnd
1967
81,5/177,6
10
Master Games Classic Bodybuilding edad 40+, Open
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1x 2
RD2
Score
1
18
Antonio Primiceri
Italy
1978
75,8/174
10
5
15
2
17
Tomasz Laszko
Poland
1980
72,6/172
28
14
42
3
19
Aapo Kilpelainen
Finalnd
1974
72,1/171,2
32
12
44
4
20
Goran Ilic
Serbia
1967
94,3/188,3
34
20
54
5
16
David Cerny
Czech Republic
1978
90,5/186,5
42
22
64
Men’s Classic Bodybuilding hasta 171 cm
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1x 2
RD2
Score
1
25
Erick Sanchez
Guatemala
1996
70,9/171
10
5
15
2
23
Cosmin lancu
Romania
1987
66,3/169
30
15
45
3
149
Jose Maria Arge Perez
Spain
1978
69,4/168
36
16
52
4
21
Gumersindo Soto
Spain
1986
65,5/166,2
36
25
61
5
22
Jorge Camacho
Spain
1980
66,9/167,9
40
21
61
6
24
Moises Romera
Spain
1976
68,5/168,5
58
25
83
Men’s Classic Bodybuilding hasta 175 cm
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
RD2x 2
RD3
Score
1
32
Daniel Kunikowski
Poland
1986
77,4/174
11
18
8
26
2
31
Jose-Maria Gomez
Spain
1990
76,6/173
13
24
12
36
3
30
Fabrizio De Silvestro
Italy
1972
75,9/172
11
26
16
42
4
29
Raul Sanchez
Spain
1991
76/172
16
34
15
49
5
28
Dragos Enuta
Romania
1982
73,4/174,2
31
54
28
82
6
26
Ronaldo Hernandez
Nicaragua
1985
75,5/174,6
24
56
27
83
7
27
Antonio Diaz
Spain
1982
78,2/174,5
34
8
147
Antonio Moreno
Spain
1991
/180
40
Men’s Classic Bodybuilding hasta 180 cm
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
RD2x 2
RD3
Score
1
35
Yuriy Gayduk
Ukraine
1989
83,1/177,3
6
12
7
19
2
38
Vladimir Matsievskiy
Russia
1989
86,2/180
11
22
13
35
3
40
Yamil Calvo
Spain
1986
80,9/176,4
18
34
14
48
4
36
Borja Serna
Spain
1982
84/177
17
38
20
58
5
37
William Rodríguez
El Salvador
1983
83,5/176,8
24
50
22
72
6
33
Miguel Pozuelo
Spain
1975
83,4/178,5
33
56
28
84
7
39
Evgenii Tsisar
Russia
1986
83/176,5
36
8
42
Adrian Martinez
Spain
1987
86/179,5
37
9
41
Curcio Nicolas
France
1981
83,6/178,3
46
10
34
Ahmed Mohamed
Egypt
1986
79,1/175,8
49
Men’s Classic Bodybuilding arriba 180 cm
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
RD2x 2
RD3
Score
1
48
Martin Sagan
Slovakia
1996
89/185,5
9
16
10
26
2
46
Ehsan Salehineya
Netherlands
1990
90,6/181,5
11
22
11
33
3
50
Danylo Tsypko
Ukraine
1995
95,3/187,5
13
28
14
42
4
47
Francisco Galvan
Spain
1985
89,8/181,5
18
34
18
52
5
45
German Villarroya
Spain
1975
86,6/180,5
27
50
24
74
6
44
Denis Petrovic
Austria
1993
83,5/182
31
60
30
90
7
43
Nebosja Gojkovic
Austria
1994
101/190,5
36
8
49
Igor Sikora
Serbia
1993
96,8/188
39
Men’s Classic Bodybuilding Overall
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BWI BH
RD1
Score
1
25
Erick Sanchez
Guatemala
1996
70,9/171
10
10
2
48
Martin Sagan
Slovakia
1996
89/185,5
12
12
3
35
Yuriy Gayduk
Ukraine
1989
83,1/177,3
13
13
4
32
Daniel Kunikowski
Poland
1986
77,4/174
15
15
Games Classic Bodybuilding Open
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
RD2x 2
RD3
Score
1
53
Erick Sanchez
Guatemala
1996
70,9/171
8
14
7
21
2
58
Martin Sagan
Slovakia
1996
89/185,5
8
16
10
26
3
51
Dragos Enuta
Romania
1982
73,4/174,2
14
32
17
49
4
59
Denis Petrovic
Austria
1993
83,5/182
18
36
19
55
5
56
Ales Lamka
Czech Republic
1989
73,8/174,5
31
54
23
77
6
57
Ronaldo Hernandez
Nicaragua
1985
75,5/174,6
27
56
28
84
7
54
Oliver Franjic
Croatia
1996
73,5/173,3
33
8
52
Tomasz Laszko
Poland
1980
72,6/172
43
9
55
Cristian Martin
Romania
1995
72,1/172,5
47
10
60
Javier Vega
Spain
1985
72,9/175,5
47
11
61
Nikola Demo
Croatia
1979
81,5/178,1
55
Master Men’s Bodybuilding, edad 40-44, hasta 90 kg
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
RD2x 2
RD3
Score
1
71
Marcel Manea
Romania
1979
89,9/
5
10
7
17
2
67
Andrei Sychev
Russia
1978
87,4/
11
24
10
34
3
70
Hamdi Ghanem
Egypt
1978
86,7/
15
36
18
54
4
72
Frantisek Feja
Slovakia
1979
89,7/
18
40
20
60
5
63
Antonio Caballero
Spain
1977
78,7/
32
52
25
77
6
68
Ricardo Vera
Spain
1976
85,6/
25
54
25
79
7
66
Said Farghaly
Egypt
1979
84,9/
34
8
73
Robert Kaczmarek
Poland
1976
88,5/
40
9
69
Miroslav Kubec
Czech Republic
1979
88/
45
10
74
Omar Quintana
Spain
1978
84,2/
50
11
64
Mohamed Aboudala
Egypt
1980
74,2/
54
12
62
Ahmed Eissa
Egypt
1979
68,6/
60
Master Men’s Bodybuilding, edad 40-44, arriba 90 kg
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
RD2x 2
RD3
Score
1
84
Carlos Moral
Spain
1976
108,5/
5
10
5
15
2
82
Andrei Leonov
Russia
1980
108/
13
26
14
40
3
85
Asmar Youssef
Sweden
1980
94,8/
17
34
16
50
4
78
Dorel Toma
Romania
1977
103,2/
21
38
20
58
5
79
Andrius Talacka
Lithuania
1980
93,3/
21
44
19
63
6
75
Michal Mokos
Slovakia
1977
103,7/
30
60
30
90
7
86
Pedro Redin
Spain
1977
97,8/
38
8
83
Jozef Gregus
Slovakia
1978
101,6/
39
9
77
Michal Sitter
Czech Republic
1979
95,7/
44
10
76
Serageldin Mohamed
Egypt
1979
101,3/
49
11
81
Fady Awad
Egypt
1979
96,6/
55
Master Men’s Bodybuilding, edad 45-49, hasta 70 kg
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1x 2
RD2
Score
1
92
Nicola Barlotta
Italy
1975
68,7/
10
5
15
2
87
Emil Giurgiu
Romania
1975
69,5/
22
14
36
3
89
Herman Pysarenko
Ukraine
1973
69,7/
30
14
44
4
88
Joseph Doutau
France
1971
70/
38
18
56
5
93
Victor Rubio
Spain
1973
69,8/
50
25
75
6
90
Rafal Birnbach
Poland
1975
69,1/169
64
31
95
7
91
Hani Ahmed
Egypt
1974
70/
66
33
99
Master Men’s Bodybuilding, edad 45-49, hasta 80 kg
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BWI BH
RD1x 2
RD2
Score
1
95
Christian Racan
Austria
1974
78,1/
10
5
15
2
98
Jose-Maria Jimenez
Spain
1973
78,5/
26
13
39
3
146
Nfene Nguema
France
1972
77,7/
26
14
40
4
94
Andrzej Drabikowski
Poland
1974
79,1/
46
25
71
5
97
Mats Ljung
Sweden
1975
77,6/
48
27
75
6
101
Ivan Castillo
Spain
1971
77,1/
52
26
78
7
96
Hesham Mohamed
Egypt
1975
76,5/
68
33
101
Master Men’s Bodybuilding, edad 45-49, hasta 90 kg
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
RD2x 2
RD3
Score
1
99
Jose Luis Ortiz
Spain
1971
/88,3
8
10
5
15
2
104
Sebastian Szmyt
Poland
1971
89,3/
9
20
12
32
3
103
Zbynek Ceradsky
Czech Republic
1975
89,1/178,5
16
32
16
48
4
106
Jakub Potocki
Poland
1971
89,5/
17
44
18
62
5
65
Davide Galleani
Italy
1979
86,4/
27
48
25
73
6
105
Rafael De Pedro
Spain
1972
87,8/
31
56
29
85
7
102
Mostafa Elkashef
Egypt
1975
84,5/
37
8
107
Jesus Ozores
Spain
1971
82,6/
40
9
100
Michal Trykar
Czech Republic
1974
89,9/
43
Master Men’s Bodybuilding, edad 45-49, arriba 90 kg
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
RD2x 2
RD3
Score
1
110
Martin Drab
Czech Republic
11973
101,4/
5
10
5
15
2
111
Roland Brosman
Slovakia
1974
106/
12
22
12
34
3
117
Marco Bachmann
Switzerland
1973
99,7/
13
28
15
43
4
116
Arnaud Palisant
France
1974
103,1/
21
40
28
68
5
118
Yrius Jhony
France
1972
95,4/
31
54
18
72
6
119
Tomasz Danielak
Poland
1975
91,8/183
31
54
27
81
7
120
Piotr Wierzchanowski
Poland
1972
1181/
33
8
109
Stephan Canetti
France
1971
104,4/
35
9
108
Stanislav Slimak
Slovakia
1973
104/
48
10
113
Mario Feuser
Germany
1972
92,6/
49
11
112
Amr Sherif
Egypt
1975
109,4/
54
12
114
Nasser Djebeniani
Bulgaria
1975
97,6/
57
DNC 115 Henry Lundell Sweden 1974 105,1
Men’s Wheelchair Bodybuilding
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1x 2
RD2
Score
1
122
Julien Camdessoucens
France
1986
/
10
5
15
2
121
Toni Marti
Spain
1990
/
20
10
30
Master Men’s Bodybuilding, edad 50-54 Open
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1x 2
RD2
Score
1
125
Mariusz Balazinski
Poland
1970
79,8/
12
5
17
2
124
Fabio Pizzaferri
Italy
1966
78,7/
28
16
44
3
123
Onita Caracuda
Romania
1966
76,1/
30
15
45
4
128
Jan Tomasek
Czech Republic
1969
97,3/
32
14
46
5
150
Gonzalez Laurent
France
1969
77,2/
56
26
82
6
127
Carlos Cabello
Spain
1970
93,8/
58
30
88
7
126
Robby De Ryck
Belgium
1970
77,4/
68
34
102
Master Men’s Bodybuilding, edad 55-59, Open
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
RD2x 2
RD3
Score
1
136
Knut Oines
Norway
1965
98,5/
22
26
14
40
2
138
Thomas Scheu
Germany
1962
95,2/
21
30
12
42
3
137
Jan Nordlund
Sweden
1965
99,5/
15
32
14
46
4
135
Ray Polfliet
Netherlands
1964
83,2/
23
34
21
55
5
139
Eric Gerst
France
1961
86,8/
15
42
22
64
6
134
Nick Swann
United Kingdom
1961
88,8/
26
52
26
78
7
133
Eric Burle
France
1961
85,6/
33
8
129
Manuel Millan
Spain
1964
70,7/
34
9
132
Costel Torcea
Romania
1965
75/
39
10
131
Michel Perez
France
1963
73,1/
49
11
130
Mario Gasser
Austria
1965
74,5/
50
Master Men’s Bodybuilding arriba 60 anos
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1x 2
RD2
Score
1
141
Roberto Massagli
Italy
1960
94,2/
16
11
27
2
144
Aleksandr Aleksejev
Russia
1959
99,7/
18
10
28
3
143
Milos Pavlu
Czech Republic
1958
77,4/
36
16
52
4
142
Sigurkarl Adalsteinsson
Iceland
1959
77/
36
18
54
5
140
Rafael Vera
Spain
1945
76,8/
52
25
77
6
148
Nicolea Sibiceanu
Romania
1958
/
52
27
79
7
145
Toth Pierre
France
1955
68,7/
68
34
102
Master Men’s Bodybuilding Overall
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BWI BH
RD1
Score
1
110
Martin Drab
Czech Republic
11973
101,4/
6
6
2
84
Carlos Moral
Spain
1976
108,5/
11
11
3
92
Nicola Barlotta
Italy
1975
68,7/
16
16
4
71
Marcel Manea
Romania
1979
89,9/
19
19
5
95
Christian Racan
Austria
1974
78,1/
23
23
6
99
Jose Luis Ortiz
Spain
1971
/88,3
32
32
7
125
Mariusz Balazinski
Poland
1970
79,8/
33
33
8
141
Roberto Massagli
Italy
1960
94,2/
41
41
9
136
Knut Oines
Norway
1965
98,5/
44
44
4 Me gusta
Resultados IFBB WORLD BODYBUILDING, FITNESS & MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP
5-9.11.2020, Santa Susanna, España
Día 2 RESULTADOS
Women’s Artistic Fitness, Open
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
RD2
RD3
RD4
Score
1
152
Oleksandra Tarasova
Ukraine
1991
/161
24
5
19
5
24
2
160
Lenka Cervena
Czech Republic
1985
/155,6
18
11
17
12
29
3
155
Karolina Holbova
Slovakia
2001
/164,6
17
18
18
17
35
4
151
Anna Vavilova
Ukraine
1995
/172
31
22
23
16
39
5
154
Viktoria llosvay
Hungary
2000
/163,6
7
44
10
30
40
6
153
Dorottya Agoston
Hungary
1997
/165
22
34
18
25
43
7
157
Anna Cernoskova
Czech Republic
2002
/168,5
36
20
*
*
*
8
156
Virag Vago
Hungary
2002
/165,5
28
38
*
*
*
9
159
Oleksandra Vakarova
Ukraine
1990
/161
46
35
*
*
*
10
158
Elena Krakhmaleva
France
1986
/163
44
48
*
*
*
Master Men’s Physique, age 40-44
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
RD2
Score
1
161
Vladimir Lanevich
Russia
1978
/186
10
10
10
2
169
Mario Paez
Paraguay
1977
/175,5
12
12
12
3
170
Williams Ani
Sweden
1979
/183,7
14
15
15
4
171
Khurram Butt
Denmark
1976
/165,1
18
17
17
5
168
Nicola Maccarini
Italy
1979
/183,4
30
24
24
6
162
Roman Hajabac
Czech Republic
1976
/191,5
20
26
26
7
164
Jesus Espigares
Spain
1977
/175
39
*
*
8
165
Ramin Moggi
Italy
1979
/175,5
40
*
*
9
563
Dragan Stojchevski
Macedonia
1979
/181
40
*
*
10
166
Jose Luna
Spain
1979
/174,5
51
*
*
11
163
Ondrej Prichzi
Czech Republic
1980
/172,8
53
*
*
Master Men’s Physique, age 45-49
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
RD2
Score
1
179
Jean-Philippe Cesari
France
1975
/174
6
5
5
2
181
Rui Ferreira
Porttugal
1971
/172,2
10
11
11
3
172
Tuomas Viitala
Sweden
1973
/176
17
18
18
4
177
Raul Lopez
Spain
1971
/179,8
18
19
19
5
180
Radoslaw Siciun
Poland
1973
/174,5
25
23
23
6
175
Giovanni Basso
Italy
1974
/178,7
34
30
30
7
173
Zdenek Vrana
Czech Republic
1971
/179
35
*
*
8
178
Petter Valvik
Norway
1973
/167
41
*
*
9
176
Christian Casciaro
Italy
1974
/181,5
43
*
*
10
174
Martin Palecek
Czech Republic
1974
/182
47
*
*
Master Men’s Physique over 50 years
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BWI BH
RD1
Score
1
182
Costin Ilinca
Romania
1967
/174
5
5
2
184
Antonio Damiano
Italy
1969
/172,7
10
10
3
183
Jean-Marc Bernard
France
1964
/171,4
17
17
4
185
Amir Meabed
Egypt
1966
/171,5
18
18
Master Men’s Physique Overall
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
Score
1
161
Vladimir Lanevich
Russia
1978
/186
9
9
2
179
Jean-Philippe Cesari
France
1975
/174
9
9
3
182
Costin Ilinca
Romania
1967
/174
12
12
Master Women’s Wellness Fitness, Open
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
Score
1
189
Rebeka Climent
Spain
1975
/151,5
5
5
2
186
Anna Ropponen
Finland
1985
/170,5
13
13
3
187
Liza Vera
Spain
1984
/164,3
15
15
4
188
Natalia Krylo
Andorra
1975
/158,5
18
18
Master Women’s Bodyfitness, age 35-39
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
RD2
Score
1
194
Alina Yaman
Ukraine
1985
/170,5
6
6
6
2
191
Alla Savchenko
Ukraine
1984
/162,2
11
11
11
3
195
Daniela Martinescu
Romania
1984
/150,4
13
15
15
4
196
Yana Shyrokykh
Ukraine
1983
/160,8
23
21
21
5
190
Svitlana Ivanina
Ukraine
1982
/166,3
25
24
24
6
198
Julita Ciunyte
Lithuania
1985
/165
36
29
29
7
197
Heidi Jarvinen
Finland
1985
/164,5
39
*
*
8
199
Elena Masarykova
Slovakia
1983
/161,8
39
*
*
9
193
Alessandra Bianco
Spain
1983
/158,6
40
*
*
10
192
Mirian Urbano
Spain
1981
/164
45
*
*
Master Women’s Bodyfitness, age 40-44
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
Score
1
200
Svitlana Hordiienko
Ukraine
1980
/156,5
6
6
2
201
Jennifer Holguera
Spain
1978
/156
12
12
3
202
Olena Vasilieva
Ukraine
1980
/166
15
15
4
204
Natalia Kazko
Spain
1980
/159
18
18
5
203
Sara Grobar
France
1980
/154,5
25
25
Master Women’s Bodyfitness over 45 years
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BWI BH
RD1
RD2
Score
1
215
Tiina Niinimaki
Finland
1966
/151,5
6
5
5
2
208
Maryna Yershova
Ukraine
1969
/176,2
13
14
14
3
218
Susan Hakala
Finland
1975
/164,7
16
15
15
4
211
Mayya Sventitskaya
France
1973
/166,5
17
15
15
5
216
Kati Olamo
Finland
1972
/157,7
27
26
26
6
217
Anna Kilpelainen
Finland
1974
/168,5
32
28
28
7
206
Vladimira Zeravikova
Czech Republic
1972
/165
36
*
*
8
210
Victoria Hernandez
Spain
1970
/168,5
36
*
*
9
209
Ann Maria De Meulenaere
Belgium
1974
/165,4
46
*
*
10
207
Tatiana Zalas
Poland
1974
/161
56
*
*
11
212
Ingrid Stuart
Netherlands
1969
/157,5
56
*
*
12
213
Malgorzata Piwko
Poland
1975
/163,5
59
*
*
13
205
Chari Guillen
Spain
1969
/159
59
*
*
14
214
Christine Rabemananjara
France
1967
/157
63
*
*
Master Women’s Bodyfitness Overall
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
Score
1
194
Alina Yaman
Ukraine
1985
/170,5
6
6
2
200
Svitlana Hordiienko
Ukraine
1980
/156,5
10
10
3
215
Tiina Niinimaki
Finland
1966
/151,5
15
15
Men’s Physique up to 173 cm
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
Score
1
226
Farbad Chaharlang
Sweden
1994
/164,2
6
6
2
561
Milad Amiri
Finland
1994
/168,5
12
12
3
224
Khurram Butt
Denmark
1976
/165,1
17
17
4
220
Ciprian Borcan
Romania
1996
/172
19
19
5
225
Andre Pereira
Porttugal
1997
/164
23
23
6
221
Ondrej Prichzi
Czech Republic
1980
/172,8
28
28
7
223
Jean-Marc Bernard
France
1964
/171,4
35
35
Men’s Physique up to 179 cm
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
RD2
Score
1
233
Alexandru lordan
Romania
1997
/178,3
9
9
9
2
231
Sebastian Serpescu
Romania
1998
/173,4
10
9
9
3
230
Sergiy Royko
Ukraine
1988
/177
12
13
13
4
228
Yahya Al-Kiyumi
Oman
1993
/174
23
20
20
5
227
Rafael Bogarthe
Porttugal
1993
/173,4
22
27
27
6
232
Oleksandr Savchenko
Ukraine
1993
/175
31
28
28
7
560
Hrvoje Ivcetic
Croatia
1984
/1984
36
*
*
8
229
Antony Malek
France
1982
/174,5
37
*
*
Men’s Physique up to 182 cm
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
RD2
Score
1
236
Pierre-Martin Murcia
France
1988
/182
9
9
9
2
239
Alexander Ronchetti
Switzerland
1988
/179,7
9
11
11
3
237
Damian Dombrowski
Poland
1996
/180
14
16
16
4
565
Antonio Moreno
Spain
1991
/180
18
17
17
5
240
Ats Lahi
Estonia
1989
/179,2
28
25
25
6
235
Rami Khalil
Finland
1997
/181,3
34
29
29
7
241
Arturas Zikis
Lithuania
1991
/181,7
35
*
*
8
238
Joaquin Sol
Spain
1985
/181,6
36
*
*
9
234
Simon Buyssie
France
1996
/180,3
41
*
*
Men’s Physique over 182 cm
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
RD2
Score
1
245
Illia Karpenko
Ukraine
1994
/190,5
16
11
11
2
243
Ali Nezamizadeh
France
1990
/186
12
12
12
3
248
George Soare
Romania
1988
/189,3
20
15
15
4
242
Vladimir Lanevich
Russia
1978
/186
15
19
19
5
251
Filip Olsavsky
Slovakia
1996
/194,5
19
22
22
6
254
Andreas Hamberg
Finland
1982
/187,3
31
28
28
7
244
Sandor Berecz
Hungary
1992
/189,5
39
*
*
8
247
Mariano Catarecha
Spain
1981
/186
40
*
*
9
253
Williams Ani
Sweden
1979
/183,7
42
*
*
10
246
Nicola Maccarini
Italy
1979
/183,4
47
*
*
11
250
Valerio lacovella
Italy
1983
/185,5
52
*
*
12
249
Diego Galera
Spain
1982
/185
54
*
*
13
252
David Azan
France
1986
/189
65
*
*
Men’s Physique Overall
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
Score
1
226
Farbad Chaharlang
Sweden
1994
/164,2
7
7
2
236
Pierre-Martin Murcia
France
1988
/182
12
12
3
245
Illia Karpenko
Ukraine
1994
/190,5
15
15
4
233
Alexandru lordan
Romania
1997
/178,3
17
17
Men’s Bodybuilding up to 70 kg
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
RD2x 2
RD3
Score
1
256
Nicola Barlotta
Italy
1975
68,7/
5
12
5
17
2
262
Jonay Mesa
Spain
1981
68/166
10
18
10
28
3
261
Daniel Barragan
Spain
1988
64,2/
15
32
16
48
4
257
Herman Pysarenko
Ukraine
1973
69,7/
19
44
23
67
5
259
Joseph Doutau
France
1971
70/
25
46
22
68
6
255
Hani Ahmed
Egypt
1974
70/
30
60
30
90
7
260
George Solzaru
Romania
1988
62,7/
35
*
*
*
8
258
Ahmed Eissa
Egypt
1979
68,6/
40
*
*
*
Men’s Bodybuilding up to 80 kg
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
RD2x 2
RD3
Score
1
267
Christian Racan
Austria
1974
78,1/
15
18
6
24
2
274
Dawid Ziola
Poland
1985
79,3/
17
26
13
39
3
270
Eddie Canchica
Spain
1992
79,1/
16
28
14
42
4
263
Nfene Nguema
France
1972
77,7/
16
38
19
57
5
266
Daniel Kunikowski
Poland
1986
79,1/173,7
19
42
21
63
6
265
Mariusz Balazinski
Poland
1970
79,8/
34
56
26
82
7
269
Mickael De Sousa
France
1987
74,1/
34
*
*
*
8
268
Jose-Maria Jimenez
Spain
1973
78,5/
37
*
*
*
9
273
Antonio Caballero
Spain
1977
78,7/
41
*
*
*
10
272
Mats Ljung
Sweden
1975
77,6/
54
*
*
*
11
271
Mohamed Aboudala
Egypt
1980
74,2/
54
*
*
*
12
566
Ahmed Mohamed
Egypt
1986
79,1/175,8
56
*
*
*
13
264
Louis Milane
France
1964
74,8/
65
*
*
*
Men’s Bodybuilding up to 85 kg
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1x 2
RD2
Score
1
277
Sherif Elshiwy
Egypt
1978
83,7/
12
6
18
2
278
William Rodríguez
El Salvador
1983
83,5/176,8
28
20
48
3
276
Mohamed Benziane
France
1983
84,4/
40
16
56
4
279
Omar Quintana
Spain
1978
84,2/
40
18
58
5
275
Said Farghaly
Egypt
1979
84,9/
42
20
62
6
281
Mostafa Elkashef
Egypt
1975
84,5/
46
23
69
Men’s Bodybuilding up to 90 kg
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
RD2x 2
RD3
Score
1
286
Dmytro Marchenko
Ukraine
1984
86,6/
5
10
5
15
2
284
Andrei Sychev
Russia
1978
87,4/
12
24
12
36
3
282
Sebastian Szmyt
Poland
1971
89,3/
14
32
17
49
4
280
Jose Luis Ortiz
Spain
1971
88,3/
21
38
18
56
5
288
Robert Kaczmarek
Poland
1976
88,5/
29
52
29
81
6
289
Hamdi Ghanem
Egypt
1978
86,7/
31
56
26
82
7
287
Emad Elmanyalawy
Egypt
1986
89,1/
32
*
*
*
8
290
Rafael De Pedro
Spain
1972
87,8/
43
*
*
*
9
285
Jakub Potocki
Poland
1971
89,5/
45
*
*
*
10
283
Pawel Zukowski
Poland
1992
89,5/
45
*
*
*
Men’s Bodybuilding up to 95 kg
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1x 2
RD2
Score
1
291
Aleksandr Martynkin
Russia
1987
93,7/
10
5
15
2
296
Asmar Youssef
Sweden
1980
94,8/
32
13
45
3
293
Andrius Talacka
Lithuania
1980
93,3/
34
16
50
4
292
Mohamed Aboushady
Egypt
1984
91/
40
21
61
5
295
Adrian Konieczynski
Poland
1993
94,5/
42
21
63
6
294
Yousuf Al-Hinai
Oman
1984
94,1/
54
28
82
Men’s Bodybuilding over 95 kg
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
RD2x 2
RD3
Score
1
308
Andrej Mandic
Austria
1995
108,2/
15
18
8
26
2
303
Carlos Moral
Spain
1976
108,5/
11
18
9
27
3
301
Tomasz Kornalewski
Poland
1981
98,3/
13
30
17
47
4
297
Andrei Leonov
Russia
1980
108/
16
40
22
62
5
300
Luis LLorente
Spain
1984
101,1/
24
44
21
65
6
304
Sasa Lampas
Serbia
1993
116,8/
31
58
30
88
7
306
Arne Lundell
Sweden
1974
105,1/
32
*
*
*
8
310
Oleksandr Dybov
Ukraine
1984
118,6/
43
*
*
*
9
305
Pawel Sawicki
Poland
1988
116/
44
*
*
*
10
299
Evgenii Lobanov
Russia
1981
108,5/
49
*
*
*
11
298
Yrius Jhony
France
1972
95,4/
54
*
*
*
12
309
Amr Sherif
Egypt
1975
109,4/
60
*
*
*
13
307
Nasser Djebeniani
Bulgaria
1975
97,6/
65
*
*
*
Men’s Bodybuilding Overall
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
Score
1
291
Aleksandr Martynkin
Russia
1987
93,7/
7
7
2
308
Andrej Mandic
Austria
1995
108,2/
15
15
3
286
Dmytro Marchenko
Ukraine
1984
86,6/
16
16
4
256
Nicola Barlotta
Italy
1975
68,7/
16
16
5
267
Christian Racan
Austria
1974
78,1/
24
24
6
277
Sherif Elshiwy
Egypt
1978
83,7/
27
27
Master Women’s Physique, over 35 yrs, Open
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
RD2x 2
RD3
Score
1
312
Nataliia Prokhorova
Ukraine
1971
/169,5
6
12
8
20
2
315
Peggy Borocco
France
1974
/155
15
28
14
42
3
311
Ulrika Thunberg
Sweden
1975
/164
13
26
21
47
4
379
Miljana Pavkovic
Croatia
1977
/161,4
24
42
16
58
5
314
Maryna Melchenko
Ukraine
1979
/157
27
48
21
69
6
318
Milena Koudelkova
Czech Republic
1974
/163
27
54
27
81
7
316
Lucie Jakesova
Czech Republic
1979
/163
28
*
*
*
8
317
Ana Maria Prieto
Spain
1980
/177
42
*
*
*
9
319
Tatiana Rey
Spain
1983
/159,5
43
*
*
*
10
313
Agnete Honkala
Finland
1966
/163
50
*
*
*
Women’s Bodyfitness up to 158 cm
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
RD2
Score
1
320
Tiia Kaare
Estonia
1997
/157,5
11
9
9
2
323
Dina Kaspi
Finland
1993
/156,5
13
10
10
3
325
Karina Shcherbak
Russia
1986
/155
14
14
14
4
321
Inna Zinchenko
Ukraine
1988
/152
13
18
18
5
322
Mariia Maievska
Ukraine
1987
/157,3
23
24
24
6
326
Laura Hackova
Slovakia
1994
/156,8
34
30
30
7
327
Jennifer Cristobal
Spain
1987
/157,5
36
*
*
8
329
Jasmina Sanchez
Spain
1988
/156
38
*
*
9
324
Daniela Martinescu
Romania
1984
/150,4
43
*
*
10
328
Christine Rabemananjara
France
1967
/157
50
*
*
Women’s Bodyfitness up to 163 cm
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BWI BH
RD1
RD2
Score
1
334
Tatiana Mandolina
Russia
1986
/162,2
9
7
7
2
330
Jonna Makinen
Finland
1992
/159
11
13
13
3
340
Rocio Araujo
Spain
1995
/160,5
12
14
14
4
333
Karoliina Skantsi
Finland
1989
/161,5
18
17
17
5
336
Alla Savchenko
Ukraine
1984
/162,2
27
25
25
6
335
Yana Shyrokykh
Ukraine
1983
/160,8
31
28
28
7
339
Alessandra Bianco
Spain
1983
/158,6
39
*
*
8
331
Martina Sletsjoee
Czech Republic
1887
/161,5
39
*
*
9
337
Olga Meniailo
Ukraine
1987
/160,5
40
*
*
10
332
Chari Guillen
Spain
1969
/159
49
*
*
Women’s Bodyfitness up to 168 cm
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
RD2
Score
1
347
Mira Hotti
Finland
1993
/167
20
13
13
2
344
Rejoice Godwin
Nigeria
1992
/167,4
9
14
14
3
341
Kateryna Ishchenko
Ukraine
1986
/165,5
14
14
14
4
348
Sanni Kastelvuo
Finland
1991
/164
19
16
16
5
346
Svitlana Ivanina
Ukraine
1982
/166,3
29
24
24
6
342
Olena Vasilieva
Ukraine
1980
/166
21
25
25
7
345
Simona Simanova
Czech Republic
1993
/163,4
30
*
*
8
343
Julita Ciunyte
Lithuania
1985
/165
37
*
*
Women’s Bodyfitness over 168 cm
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
Score
1
351
Alina Yaman
Ukraine
1985
/170,5
5
5
2
354
Dusica Djokic
Serbia
1997
/170,5
10
10
3
349
Milla Kelahaara
Finland
1991
/171,4
15
15
4
352
Oleksandra Shtorts
Ukraine
1995
/171
21
21
5
353
Maryna Yershova
Ukraine
1969
/176,2
24
24
6
350
Victoria Hernandez
Spain
1970
/168,5
30
30
Women’s Bodyfitness Overall
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
Score
1
351
Alina Yaman
Ukraine
1985
/170,5
8
8
2
334
Tatiana Mandolina
Russia
1986
/162,2
11
11
3
320
Tiia Kaare
Estonia
1997
/157,5
12
12
4
347
Mira Hotti
Finland
1993
/167
20
20
Mixed Pairs
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
RD2x 2
RD3
Score
1
359
Liubov Popova - Vadym Vasylevskyi
Ukraine
/
7
14
5
19
2
355
Andrijana Dabic - Andrej Mandic
Austria
/
9
18
10
28
3
360
Elena Masarykova - Peter Tatarka
Slovakia
/
16
32
16
48
4
364
Martina Sletsjoee - Zbynek Ceradsky
Czech Republic
/
22
44
20
64
5
357
Lucie Jakesova - Miroslav Kubec
Czech Republic
/
21
42
25
67
6
356
Daniela Martinescu-Emil Giurgiu
Romania
/
36
56
29
85
7
365
Julita Ciunyte - Andrius Talacka
Lithuania
/
38
*
*
*
8
362
Milena Koudelkova-Bohumi Sevc
Czech Republic
/
40
*
*
*
9
363
Marketa Hartl-Michal Sitter
Czech Republic
/
46
*
*
*
10
361
Maria Garcia-Omar Quintana
Spain
/
47
*
*
*
11
358
Delia Lacataru-George Solzaru
Romania
1993
/152,2
53
*
*
*
Women’s Physique up to 163 cm
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1x 2
RD2
Score
1
366
Mina-Sofia Mahzoon
Sweden
1991
/157,5
12
8
20
2
369
Aline Beck
Switzerland
1986
/160,8
18
11
29
3
368
Andrijana Dabic
Austria
1988
/162,5
36
18
54
4
371
Borocco Peggy
France
1974
/155
44
15
59
5
373
Lucie Jakesova
Czech Republic
1979
/163
52
25
77
6
372
Maryna Melchenko
Ukraine
1979
/157
58
27
85
7
370
Inga Erikson
Finland
1988
/160,5
62
34
96
Women’s Physique over 163 cm
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1x 2
RD2
Score
1
375
Nataliia Prokhorova
Ukraine
1971
/169,5
14
12
26
2
377
Aleksandra Krzyworzeka
Poland
1989
/166
18
11
29
3
376
Liubov Popova
Ukraine
1988
/166,5
28
7
35
4
378
Ulrika Thunberg
Sweden
1975
/164
38
20
58
5
374
Araceli Fernandez
Spain
1983
/164
50
25
75
Women’s Physique Overall
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
Score
1
375
Nataliia Prokhorova
Ukraine
1971
/169,5
6
6
2
366
Mina-Sofia Mahzoon
Sweden
1991
/157,5
9
9
4 Me gusta
Resultados IFBB WORLD BODYBUILDING, FITNESS & MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP
5-9.11.2020, Santa Susanna, España
Día 3 RESULTADOS
Women’s Fitness up to 163 cm
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
RD2
RD3
RD4
Score
1
381
Nataliia Toropova
Russia
1999
/159,6
18
7
16
5
21
2
388
Tatiana Ondruskova
Slovakia
2003
/161
9
17
7
21
28
3
387
Marharyta Doroshenko
Ukraine
1998
/153,7
16
16
21
16
37
4
385
Inna Nosolenko
Ukraine
1991
/153
30
19
20
18
38
5
389
Beatrix llosvay
Hungary
2004
/160
13
44
15
30
45
6
383
Svitlana Hordiienko
Ukraine
1980
/156,5
42
17
30
15
45
7
386
Lenka Cervena
Czech Republic
1985
/155,6
29
34
*
*
63
8
380
Delia Lacataru
Romania
1993
/152,2
31
38
*
*
69
9
382
Laura Antikainen
Finland
1992
/159
36
39
*
*
75
10
384
Xyomara Valdivia
Mexico
1976
/154,6
48
46
*
*
94
Women’s Fitness over 163 cm
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
RD2
Score
1
396
Nelli Novodomska
Slovakia
2004
/167,4
15
15
30
2
395
Viktoria llosvay
Hungary
2000
/163,6
6
29
35
3
390
Virag Vago
Hungary
2002
/165,5
19
18
37
4
392
Karolina Holbova
Slovakia
2001
/164,6
19
19
38
5
394
Dorottya Agoston
Hungary
1997
/165
22
16
38
6
393
Ana-Marija Zujovic
Serbia
1990
/166,5
32
14
46
7
391
Lucia Mikusova
Slovakia
2004
/163,8
22
28
50
Women’s Fitness Overall
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
Score
1
381
Nataliia Toropova
Russia
1999
/159,6
5
5
2
396
Nelli Novodomska
Slovakia
2004
/167,4
10
10
Men’s Fitness, Open
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
RD2
Score
1
398
Roman Haishuk
Ukraine
1995
/165,5
10
7
17
2
397
Michal Barbier
Slovakia
1997
/170
7
12
19
3
399
Fedir Khashalov
Ukraine
1981
/165
13
12
25
Muscular Men’s Physique Open
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
Score
1
405
Anton Papezhuk
Ukraine
1987
/164,2
10
10
2
400
Bright Eze
Belgium
1979
/177,5
13
13
3
222
Kamil Kozlik
Poland
1990
/172,5
15
15
4
404
Sergii Tkachenko
Ukraine
1989
/172,6
15
15
5
402
Donatas Rapsas
Lithuania
1978
/176,5
25
25
6
403
Kevin Secundino
France
1987
/182
31
31
7
401
Daniel Perrella
Spain
1994
/184
32
32
Master Men’s Classic Physique, age 40-44, Open
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
RD2x 2
RD3
Score
1
408
Waldemar Biernacki
Poland
1979
81/174
8
14
7
21
2
406
Peter Tatarka
Slovakia
1977
88,1/177
8
18
15
33
3
411
Ahmed Elsayed
Egypt
1978
84,5/176,5
17
36
14
50
4
407
Andrey Kozyaev
Russia
1977
91,6/180,1
19
34
18
52
5
410
Wael Ali
Egypt
1978
86/176,4
23
52
28
80
6
412
Gadir Akhundov
Russia
1980
79,2/172
30
58
25
83
7
409
Elsayed Elsayed
Egypt
1976
84,1/174
35
*
*
*
8
413
Richard Bilik
Czech Republic
1979
86/178
40
*
*
*
Master Men’s Classic Physique over 45 years
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1x 2
RD2
Score
1
419
Tomasz Danielak
Poland
1975
91,8/183
18
11
29
2
416
Zbynek Ceradsky
Czech Republic
1975
89,1/178,5
20
14
34
3
418
Jean-Francois Garrigues
France
1974
79,9/173,3
22
14
36
4
415
Antun Vizir
Croatia
1975
70,6/168
42
20
62
5
417
Antonio DeLaQuintana
Belgium
1973
80,9/173
50
19
69
6
414
Louis Milane
France
1964
74,8/
56
30
86
Master Men’s Classic Physique Overall
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
Score
1
408
Waldemar Biernacki
Poland
1979
81/174
6
6
2
419
Tomasz Danielak
Poland
1975
91,8/183
9
9
Master Women’s Bikini-Fitness, age 35-39, up to 164 cm
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
RD2
Score
1
423
Mariia Burlaka
Ukraine
1985
/154,7
8
5
5
2
427
Nataliia Poperechna
Ukraine
1984
/164
10
11
11
3
424
Relika Merilai
Estonia
1982
/154
12
17
17
4
425
Nadezhda Zhuravleva
Russia
1983
/160,5
25
18
18
5
421
Virginia Blanco
Spain
1984
/156
20
24
24
6
422
Laura Aller
Spain
1983
/161
32
28
28
7
420
Lorena Salamero
Spain
1985
/162,5
37
*
*
8
426
Maiju Hill
Finland
1982
/161,5
37
*
*
9
428
Vendula Macalikova
Czech Republic
1983
/162,5
43
*
*
Master Women’s Bikini-Fitness, age 35-39, over 164 cm
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
Score
1
432
Julia Karova
Czech Republic
1985
/166
6
6
2
434
Kadri Tammoja
Estonia
1985
/171,8
10
10
3
435
Ruth Van Bochove
Netherlands
1982
/170
17
17
4
433
Iwona Nowosielska
Poland
1981
/167,4
19
19
5
429
Doina Tematoru
Romania
1984
/170,5
26
26
6
431
Maria Rosa Prieto
Spain
1982
/168,8
31
31
7
430
Lesley Peeters
Belgium
1984
/165,4
32
32
Master Women’s Bikini-Fitness, age 40-44, Open
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BWI BH
RD1
Score
1
442
Sylvie Moocova
Czech Republic
1978
/171
7
7
2
441
Maria Simone Dos Santos
Spain
1977
/164
13
13
3
440
Brigitta Veninger
Hungary
1979
/165
14
14
4
437
Svetlana Shidlovskaya
Russia
1979
/170,5
21
21
5
439
Marcela Kotkova
Czech Republic
1978
/166
23
23
6
438
Maaret Nousiainen
Finland
1976
/170
26
26
7
436
Natalia Gorshenina
Russia
1978
/157
35
35
Master Women’s Bikini-Fitness over 45 years
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
RD2
Score
1
452
Olga Usova
Czech Republic
1974
/174,5
9
8
8
2
448
Alla Petrova
Spain
1973
/158,5
8
10
10
3
444
Elena Sozonova
Russia
1974
/168,3
16
16
16
4
450
Lourdes Inurria
Spain
1975
/164,4
20
17
17
5
443
Silvia Bosnovicova
Slovakia
1974
/165,2
27
27
27
6
445
Marjorie Picard
France
1974
/158,6
35
28
28
7
449
Alicia Martin
Spain
1970
/164,7
37
*
*
8
447
Heidi Frikke
Denmark
1975
/165,5
39
*
*
9
446
Sanna Laakso
Finland
1972
/163
44
*
*
10
562
Luz Alba
Colombia
1973
/161,5
46
*
*
11
451
Maud Virenque
France
1973
/164
49
*
*
Master Women’s Bikini-Fitness Overall
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
Score
1
423
Mariia Burlaka
Ukraine
1985
/154,7
5
5
2
432
Julia Karova
Czech Republic
1985
/166
11
11
3
442
Sylvie Moocova
Czech Republic
1978
/171
14
14
4
452
Olga Usova
Czech Republic
1974
/174,5
20
20
Men’s Classic Physique up to 175 cm
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
RD2x 2
RD3
Score
1
457
Yurii Zymohliad
Ukraine
1986
81/173,6
6
10
14
24
2
458
Jorge Patzan
Guatemala
1995
66,9/164
11
24
12
36
3
456
Jonay Mesa
Spain
1981
68/166
13
28
10
38
4
459
Daniel Kunikowski
Poland
79,1/173,7
20
42
21
63
5
462
Waldemar Biernacki
Poland
1979
81/174
26
46
24
70
6
453
Gadir Akhundov
Russia
1980
79,2/172
32
60
28
88
7
461
Ronaldo Hernandez
Nicaragua
1985
75,5/174,6
35
*
*
*
8
454
Jean-Francois Garrigues
France
1974
79,9/173,3
41
*
*
*
9
460
Marco Cella
Spain
1990
80,5/174,3
43
*
*
*
10
455
Oleksandr Sirenko
Ukraine
1995
73,5/170
52
*
*
*
11
463
Elsayed Elsayed
Egypt
1976
84,1/174
52
*
*
*
Men’s Classic Physique over 175 cm
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
RD2x 2
RD3
Score
1
470
Stanislav Tarasov
Ukraine
1995
96,2/183,2
7
14
10
24
2
466
Bernard Antwi
Finland
1989
84,3/176,5
13
20
12
32
3
468
Peter Tatarka
Slovakia
1977
88,1/177
16
28
13
41
4
465
Filip Dropulic
Croatia
1995
97/184
18
38
16
54
5
474
Ahmed Elsayed
Egypt
1978
84,5/176,5
35
54
28
82
6
464
William Rodríguez
El Salvador
1983
83,5/176,8
35
56
26
82
7
467
Evgenij Tsisar
Russia
1986
83/176,5
36
*
*
*
8
471
Marcin Dziadczyk
Poland
1991
92,2/180,5
36
*
*
*
9
473
Andrey Kozyaev
Russia
1977
91,6/180,1
38
*
*
*
10
469
Wael Ali
Egypt
1978
86/176,4
42
*
*
*
11
472
Francisco Lopez
Spain
1980
87/178,9
54
*
*
*
Men’s Classic Physique Overall
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
Score
1
457
Yurii Zymohliad
Ukraine
1986
81/173,6
6
6
2
470
Stanislav Tarasov
Ukraine
1995
96,2/183,2
9
9
Women’s Bikini-Fitness up to 158 cm
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
RD2
Score
1
477
Mariia Burlaka
Ukraine
1985
/154,7
8
7
7
2
475
Sandra Kazlauskiene
Lithuania
1987
/158
11
9
9
3
482
Maria Sava
Romania
1993
/157,7
16
16
16
4
476
Elvi-Victorija Alekseeva
Finland
1995
/158
20
21
21
5
480
Flavia Furdui
Romania
1996
/158
20
21
21
6
479
Virginia Blanco
Spain
1984
/156
30
30
30
7
481
Relika Merilai
Estonia
1982
/154
37
*
*
8
478
Natalia Gorshenina
Russia
1978
/157
37
*
*
Women’s Bikini-Fitness up to 160 cm
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
RD2
Score
1
488
Lina Real
Spain
1987
/159
8
8
8
2
487
Viktoriia Chernenko
Ukraine
2000
/159
10
10
10
3
486
Adela Uhrova
Czech Republic
1998
/158,5
13
12
12
4
490
Magdalena Orzech
Poland
1993
/158,6
19
22
22
5
489
Tetiana Barabash
Ukraine
1996
/160
27
23
23
6
491
Marta Berbel
Spain
1996
/159,4
32
30
30
7
484
Marjo Voutilanen
Finland
1989
/159
35
*
*
8
483
Ewa Menzel
Poland
1986
/159
38
*
*
9
485
Laure Verbeke
Belgium
1994
/159
44
*
*
Women’s Bikini-Fitness up to 164 cm
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BWI BH
RD1
RD2
Score
1
493
Ivanna Kadyrova
Ukraine
1993
/161,3
11
9
9
2
501
Oleksandra Sumanieieva
Ukraine
1997
/163
11
11
11
3
492
Natalia Tertyshna
Ukraine
1994
/161,8
22
15
15
4
500
Nataliia Poperechna
Ukraine
1984
/164
9
16
16
5
498
Viktorija Sadovskaja
Lithuania
1995
/164
25
22
22
6
497
Julietta Sebok
Hungary
1990
/163
33
29
29
7
499
Katarzyna Oleskiewicz-Szuba
Poland
1993
/193,8
33
*
*
8
504
Evelin Szalai
Hungary
1995
/161,8
41
*
*
9
503
Ashley Decalut
Belgium
11994
/162,8
42
*
*
10
496
Nadezhda Zhuravleva
Russia
1983
/160,5
53
*
*
11
495
Jessica Rodriguez
Spain
1994
/162,2
54
*
*
12
502
Iryna Hrabovska
Ukraine
1994
/163
59
*
*
13
564
Luz Alba
Colombia
1973
/161,5
64
*
*
DNC
494
Emma Contursi
France
1998
/164
*
*
*
Women’s Bikini-Fitness up to 166 cm
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
RD2
Score
1
513
Joanna Tanska
Poland
1998
/165,5
5
5
5
2
511
Simona Hostacna
Slovakia
1990
/164,4
17
15
15
3
518
Violeta Palamarchuk
Ukraine
1995
/165,5
16
15
15
4
515
Sanna Paasimaa
Finland
1997
/165
13
16
16
5
509
Alexandra Subotic
Slovakia
1996
/165,5
32
27
27
6
508
Iryna Ovsiienko
Ukraine
1994
/164,5
32
27
27
7
507
Sandra Grujic
Serbia
1989
/165
37
*
*
8
510
Andrea Almagro
Andorra
1992
/164,6
37
*
*
9
512
Julia Karova
Czech Republic
1985
/166
43
*
*
10
505
Karmen Kiier
Estonia
1986
/165,5
45
*
*
11
506
Brigitta Veninger
Hungary
1979
/165
60
*
*
12
517
Marcela Kotkova
Czech Republic
1978
/166
63
*
*
13
519
Andrea Lazaro
Spain
1993
/165
65
*
*
14
514
Natalia Galindo
Spain
1994
/164,5
68
*
*
15
516
Ramona Nedelcu
Romania
1990
/165
68
*
*
Women’s Bikini-Fitness up to 169 cm
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
RD2
Score
1
523
Viktoriia Lysenko
Ukraine
1990
/167,5
7
7
7
2
524
Aisha Kaipova
Kazakhstan
1999
/167,5
14
11
11
3
522
Agne Kiviselg
Estonia
1988
/167,6
17
16
16
4
529
Denisa Grassingerova
Czech Republic
1990
/168,4
20
18
18
5
525
Wiktoria Gasior
Poland
1998
/168
18
21
21
6
521
Alice Andreasson
Sweden
1997
/168
34
30
30
7
527
Anna Dushenko
Ukraine
1995
/168
37
*
*
8
526
Kady Parnaku
Estonia
1987
/168,4
39
*
*
9
528
Iwona Nowosielska
Poland
1981
/167,4
43
*
*
10
520
Anna Wroblewska
Poland
1990
/167,5
45
*
*
Women’s Bikini-Fitness up to 172 cm
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BWI BH
RD1
RD2
Score
1
537
Aneta Ticha
Slovakia
2002
/171,5
8
9
9
2
538
Sanja Novakovic
Spain
1992
/169,4
10
10
10
3
533
Natalia Machowicz
Poland
1992
/170,4
16
18
18
4
536
Julie Svitakova
Czech Republic
2001
/170
26
18
18
5
532
Sylvie Moocova
Czech Republic
1978
/171
16
20
20
6
534
Anna Kotova
Russia
1987
/170
33
28
28
7
535
Liis Toomse
Estonia
1995
/170,1
35
*
*
8
530
Maris Malm
Estonia
1990
/171,5
41
*
*
9
539
Petra Vanhapiha
Finland
1990
/170,7
43
*
*
10
531
Doina Tematoru
Romania
1984
/170,5
47
*
*
Women’s Bikini-Fitness over 172 cm
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
Score
1
542
Wiktoria Nnaka
Poland
2001
/175
5
5
2
541
Kristyna Berna
Czech Republic
1997
/177,8
13
13
3
543
Beata Rantaeskola
Finland
1994
/173,5
18
18
4
540
Natalia Lukacka
Slovakia
1992
/176,8
18
18
5
544
Silja Ramson
Estonia
1989
/183
20
20
Women’s Bikini-Fitness Overall
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
Score
1
542
Wiktoria Nnaka
Poland
2001
/175
5
5
2
488
Lina Real
Spain
1987
/159
11
11
3
477
Mariia Burlaka
Ukraine
1985
/154,7
13
13
4
523
Viktoriia Lysenko
Ukraine
1990
/167,5
24
24
5
493
Ivanna Kadyrova
Ukraine
1993
/161,3
25
25
6
513
Joanna Tanska
Poland
1998
/165,5
27
27
7
537
Aneta Ticha
Slovakia
2002
/171,5
33
33
Women’s Wellness Fitness up to 163 cm
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
Score
1
545
Dagmara Dominiczak
Poland
1987
/157,4
6
6
2
547
Oona Hentunen
Finland
1997
/156
14
14
3
550
Rebeka Climent
Spain
1975
/151,5
15
15
4
551
Maria Garcia
Spain
1987
/163
17
17
5
548
Marketa Hartl
Czech Republic
1990
/157
27
27
6
546
Johanna Keikko
Finland
1993
/159,5
30
30
7
549
Barbara Flores
Spain
1988
/158,9
32
32
Women’s Wellness Fitness over 163 cm
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BW/ BH
RD1
RD2
Score
1
556
Lara Santini
Croatia
1997
/168,5
5
5
5
2
558
Nina Glavina
Croatia
1986
/167
14
14
14
3
559
Niina Kaunisto
Finland
1986
/169
13
14
14
4
553
Laura Peltomaki
Finland
1994
/164
22
22
22
5
557
Sabina Kaderkova
Czech Republic
1992
/168,5
23
23
23
6
552
Liza Vera
Spain
1984
/164,3
30
30
30
7
555
Sonja Kustre
Croatia
1989
/173,5
35
*
*
8
554
Theresa Bamer
Austria
1990
/166
40
*
*
Women’s Wellness Fitness Overall
PLACE
No
NAME
COUNTRY
BORN
BWI BH
RD1
Score
1
556
Lara Santini
Croatia
1997
/168,5
7
7
2
545
Dagmara Dominiczak
Poland
1987
/157,4
8
8
4 Me gusta